Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, cuttack

 

LIST OF ALUMNI

Batch  1986-87 

Sl No

Name of Alumni

Father's Name

Permanent Home address

 
 

1

Saroj Kumar Dhal

G C Dhal

At- Shalianch PO-Sigtaleswar, Dist - Cuttack

 

2

Jyoti Shankar Mahalik

Anadi Charan Mahalik

Vill - Yolukani, PO-Chitri Gobardhan pur, Dist - Jajpur

 

3

Sampark Mishra

Suresh Kumar Mishra

Vill - Kainche Shasan, PO- Madhuban hat, Dist - Cuttack

 

4

Jogendra Kumar Behera

Purna Chandra Behera

Vill/PO- Krishnapallipatna, Dist - Cuttack

 

5

Bidhu Prasad Kanungo

Basanta Prasad Kanungo

Vill & PO- Uttarana, Dist - Cuttack

 

6

Gyanaranjan Moharana

Sridhar Moharana

Vill- Bairimal, PO- Hatibari, Dist-Cuttack

 

7

Rajesh Kumar Behera

Issac Behera

Vill- Tajungia, Dist - Phulbani

 

8

Jayant Kumar Rout

Pankaja lochan Rout

Vill- Paralakhemundi, Dist - Ganjam

 

9

Basanta Manjari Sahoo

Bhubaneswar Sahoo

Vill- Saradhapur, PO - Balisahi, Dist - Cuttack

 

10

Amrit Tripathy

Nilamani Tripathy

At/po- Dasarathpur, Dist - Cuttack

 

11

Laxmi narayan Sahoo

Nrusingh Charan Sahoo

Vill- Chandama, PO-Jajpur Road, Dist - Cuttack

 

12

Bikram keshari Mishra

Jatindranath Mishra

Vill-Nanpur, PO- Balichandrapur, Dist - Cuttack

 

13

Pradipta Kumar Sahoo

Gobinda Chandra Sahoo

Vill- Adhanga kacheri Sahi, PO- Anakhia, Dist - Cuttack

 

14

Rajesh Kumar Swain

Jyotish Chandra Swain

Vill/PO- Kalapara, Dist - Cuttack

 

15

Swetapadma Mohanty

Dinabandhu Mohanty

Vill- Rohia, Dist - Cuttack

 

16

Ramaniranjan Malik

Panchhandn Malik

Vill- Ghagara, Dist- Cuttack

 

17

Suchismita Routray

R C Routray

Vill-Kusailo, Dist - Cuttack

 

18

Ranjit Kumar dash

N P Dash

Vill - /PO- Paralakhemundi, Dist - Ganjam

 

19

Arun Kumar Sahoo

Kelu Charan sahoo

Vill- Nuapatna, Dist - Cuttack

 

20

Satyaranjan Behera

Subash Behera

Vill/PO- Athagarh, Dist - Cuttack

 

21

Himadri Bihari nath

Govind Ch. Nath

Vill - Andharua, Dist - Cuttack

 

22

Bichitra Narayan Mallick

Bishnu Charan mallick

Vill-Mathsahi, pattamundai, Cuttack

 

23

Pravakar behera

Chandramani Behera

Vill-Gopapur, Saliput, Cuttack

 

24

Sarojakanta Parranayak

Garuda Prasad Pattanayak

Vill_Adamapur, Patakura, Cuttack

 

25

Debabrata Das

Ratnakar Barik

Vill, Indupur, kendrapara, Cuttack

 

26

Himanshu Sekhar Biswal

S C Biswal

Vil- Kotar, Gurudijhatia, Cuttack

 

27

Mausumi Pradhan

S C Pradhan

Vill- Jaisinghpur, Tirtol, Cuttack

 

28

Narayan kandi

baidhar kandi

Sauri, Salipur, Cuttack

 

29

Manoj Kumar Dalei

Debaraj dalei

Bidhanima, Tigiria, Cuttack

 

30

Chittaranjan Behera

Ratnakar behera

Siki, Aul, Cuttack

 

31

Kashnath Behera

Bhramarabar Behera

Brahmapur, Banki, Cuttack

 

32

Biswajit Pattanaik

Gyanaranjan Pattanaik

Gualipur, Jagatsinghpur

 

33

Barada Prasan Barikl

Batakrishna Barik

Purbura, Nuagaon, Cuttack

 

34

Rajkumar Pattanayak

Prafulla Chandra Nayak

Mahal, Patkura, Cuttack

 

35

Madhab Soren

Karan Soren

Tomka, Sukinda, Cuttack

 

36

Suryanarayan Soren

Dhaneswar Soren

Gaudasinga, Ghasipura, Keonjhar

 

37

Prasant Kumar Das

Nrusingh Das

Bambilo, Cuttack Sadar

 

38

Dilip Kumar Behera

Muralidhar Behera

Kuhudi, Kendrapara

 

39

Barada Prasan Gochhayat

Rabindra Gochhayat

Banito, Tirtol, Cuttack

 

40

Khirod Chandra Biswal

Sudam Biswal

Panchapalli, Cuttack

 

41

Pradeepta Kumar Swain

Panchanan Swain

Sainto, Kortal, Jagatsinghpur

 

42

Choudhury Tusharkanta Sahoo

Gaganbihari Sahoo

Kumarpur, Gurudijhatia, Cuttack

 

43

Subash Chandra Nayak

Babaji Nayak

Keyurbank, Mahakalpara, Cuttack

 

44

Anshuman Thatoi

A K Thatoi

Singhpur, Binjharpur, Cuttack

 

45

Bidhan Chandra Nathsharma

K C Nathsharma

Ramachandrapur, Binjharpur, Cuttack

 

46

Sagnika Baral

Manmath Baral

Koro, Kendrapara

 

47

Pritish Ghose

R N Ghose

Khandasahi, Tilotamadeipur, Kendrapara

 

48

Ghana Deuri

Bira Deuri

Khanduali, Gurudijhatia, Cuttack

 

49

Bansidhar tarai

Bishnu Tarai

Jaripada, Tangi, Cuttack

 

50

Laxman Kumar Murmu

Ramdas Murmu

Chauliaganj, Cuttack

 

51

Harish Chandra Mishra

Narayan Mishra

Panasa, Jajpur, Lalbag, Cuttack

 

52

Purna Chandra Soren

Nira Soren

JASMOL, Chaksuliapada, Mayurbhanj

 

 Batch No. 1987 -88 

Sl No

Name of Alumni

Father's Name

Permanent Home address

 
 

1

Janmejaya Mallick

Padma Charan Mallick

Badamang, Aul, Cuttack

 

2

Himanshu Sekhar Gochhi

Chandrasekhar Gochhi

Kumarpur, Gurudijhatia, Cuttack

 

3

Shreegundicha Nayak

Alekh nayak

Hatasahi, Aul, Cuttack

 

4

Sambit Kumar Das

Shishir Kumar Das

Jaripada, Kendrapara

 

5

Rabindranath Behera

Purna Ch. Behera

Titira, Balikuda, Cuttack

 

6

Prasanna Kumar Behera

R C Behera

Kalapathar, Baideswar, Cuttack

 

7

Jaya Kumar Hanaga

Purna  Chandra Munda

Kashihudi, Sukinda, Cuttack

 

8

Kharabela Ghadai

Chandrakanta Ghadai

Jakhapura, Sukinda, Cuttack

 

9

Prafulla Kumar Behera

Batakrushna Behera

Kalamishri, Salipur, Cuttack

 

10

Avijit Dash

Anirudha Dash

Chandrapur, Naugaon, Cuttack

 

11

Rasmi Ranjan Sahoo

Bharat Bhusan Sahoo

Siaria, Kanapur, Cuttack

 

12

Dambarudhar Dalai

Purnananda Dalai

Naraj, Sadar, Cuttack

 

13

Manojabandan Balasamanta

Birakishor Routray

Achhutabasanta, Barachana, Cuttack

 

14

Dayanidhi Malik

Natabar Malik

Sadhapur, Salipur, Cuttack

 

15

Alok Ranjan Paital

Balaram Paital

Datimachha, Patkura, Cuttack

 

16

Yudhistir Nayak

Padmacharan Nayak

Khairabani, Kulkiana, Mayurbhanj

 

17

Sangram Keshari Mohapatra

Rajkishore Mohapatra

Sunguda, Barachana, Cuttack

 

18

Srikanta Kumar Jena

Bhagyadhar Jena

Badamunduli, Barang, Cuttack

 

19

Ikshwaku Baral

Manmath Nath Baral

Koro, Kendrapara

 

20

Sasmita Sahoo

Sarat Kumar Sahoo

Ratagarh, Sadar, Cuttack

 

21

Tusharkanti Beuria

Raghunath Beuria

Ramachandrapur, Binjharpur, Cuttack

 

22

Anupam Nayak

Baikuntha Nath Nayak

Santhapura, Kendrapara

 

23

Ajit Mishra

Prabhat Kishore Mishra

Friends Colony, Maughalabag, Cuttack

 

24

Diptikanta Sahoo

Baman Charan Sahoo

Kashipur, Jajpur

 

25

Mbimala Dhal

Sudarsan Dhal

Naraj, Sadar, Cuttack

 

26

Gitanjali Acharya

Basudev Acharya

Khental, Kishorenagar, Cuttack

 

27

Satyajeet Sahoo

Ramakanta Sahoo

Habilibazar, jajpjur

 

28

Susanta Kumar Behera

Parsuram behera

Beguniadihi, Ramachandrapur, Keonjhar

 

29

Debajyoti Pattanayak

Gunanidhi Pattanayak

Kacharamal Sadar, Cuttack

 

30

Anita Behera

Eshwar Behera

Kacharamal, Sadar, Cuttack

 

31

Rajkumar haibru

Haricharan Haibru

Madhuban, Sukinda, Cuttack

 

32

Prakash Ranjan Lenka

Anadi Lenka

Kusapangi, Banki, Cuttack

 

33

Dasarathi Behera

Bhramarabar Behera

Brahmapura, Banki, Cuttack

 

34

Ranjit Samal

Srinibas Samal

Singhpur, Binjharpur, Cuttack

 

35

Nilima Mishra

Brajabandhu Mishra

Madhuban, Gop, Puri

 

36

Biswaranjan Mishra

Bhagirathi Mishra

Harichandanpur, Narasinghpur, Cuttack

 

37

Manoharlal Mohanty

Ananta Charan Mohanty

Narendrapur, Aul, Cuttack

 

38

Tapaswini Behera

Shashikanta Behera

Sitaleswar, Jajpur

 

39

Tanmaya Kumar Behera

Khirod C Behera

Lendura, Bhagabanpur, Salipur, Cuttack

 

40

Ramesh Chandra Mallick

Raghunath Mallick

Sirampur, Binagharpur, Cuttack

 

41

Pradyumna Kumar Mishra

Kaolish Chandra Mishra

Koilikana, jagatsinghpur

 

42

Dusmant Kumar Mall

Niranjan Mall

Solapat, Patkura, Cuttack

 

43

Saumendra Kumar Routra

Bhikari Charan Routra

Bahabalpur, Salipur, Cuttack

 

44

Sibaprasad Sahoo

Bishnu Charan Sahoo

Manilo, Tirtol, Cuttack

 

45

Sudhansu Sekhar Satrujit

Ramachandra Jena

Golapur, Balikuda, Cuttack

 

46

Tanmaya Pradhan

Banshidhar Pradhan

Puran, Jagatsinghpur

 

47

Sangram Keshari Rout

Niranjan Rout

Manpur, Ersama, Cuttack

 

48

Sanjukta Gedi

Dhaneswar Gedi

Alipur, Binjharpur, Cuttack

 

49

Manas Ranjan Das

Golak Chandra Das

Mangalpur, Cuttack

 

50

Nalini Kanta Behera

Bangali Charan Behera

Biswali, Paradeep, Cuttack

 

51

Dwitikrushna Dash

Radhashyam dash

Kuanarpal, Patkura, Cuttack

 

52

Rashmi Ranjan Malla

Nishakar Malla

Biswali, Paradeep, Cuttack

 

53

Trilochan Patra

Jagannath Patra

Kabatbandh, Dharmasala, Cuttack

 

54

Bairagi Charan Mallick

Bishnu Charan Mallick

Tutukha, Tirtol, Cuttack

 

55

Gangadhar Sahoo

Babaji Charan Sahoo

Kabatbandh, Dharmasala, Cuttack

 

56

Rabindra Moharana

Raghunath Moharana

Balichaturi, Choudwar, Cuttack

 

57

Sudhansu Sekhar Padhi

Bhagbat Padhi

Sidheswar, Jajpur

 

58

Dahaneswar Padhi

Chakradhar Padhi

Laxminagar, Jajpur

 

59

Laxmi Priya Banara

Manik Banara

Belahuri, Sukinda, Cuttack

 

60

Subhasis Mohapatra

Ananta Bhusan Mohapatra

Badabiruan, Korai, Cuttack

 

61

Manoj Kumar Jena

Babaji Charan Jena

Abhimanybalia, Binjharpur, Cuttack

 

62

Saroj Kumar maharana

Krushna Chandra Maharana

Swargabrahmpur, Jagatsinghpur

 

 Batch No 1989-90  

Sl No

Name of Alumni

Father's Name

Permanent Home address

 
 

1

Ranjit Kumar Jena

Udayanath Jena

Jenapur, Gurudijhatia, Cuttack

 

2

Anupam Kumar Behera

Basudev Behera

Machhuabazar, Mangalabag, Cuttack

 

3

Leepa Das

Sarada Charan Das

Jagatsinghpur,

 

4

Nirmala Ranjan Behera

Shashikanta Behera

Sitaleswar, Jajpur

 

5

Monalisa Sahoo

Yameswar Sahu

Surkabadi, Ranpur, Puri

 

6

Amarendra Kumar Rout

Keshab Chandra Rout

Balungabandki, jajpur Road, Jajpur

 

7

Sumit Mishra

Smruti Ranjan Mishra

Dimiri, Govindpur, Cuttack

 

8

Bhaktilata Swain

Dibakar Swain

Arakhia, Kujanga, jagatsinghpur

 

9

Smruti Sangita Samal

Haladhar Samal

Badamangalpur, Dharmasala, Cuttack

 

10

Gateswar Das

Kartik Chandra Das

Jahanpur, Jagatsinghpur

 

11

Ashabhanu Swain

Artabandhu Swain

Tiruna, naugaon, Cuttack

 

12

Sailabala Sahoo

Chaitanya Sahoo

Tarapur, Kendrapara

 

13

Kanhu Charan Roul

Siba Prasad Roul

Kalyanpur, Binjharpur, Cuttack

 

14

Nirmalya Mishra

Niranjan Mishra

Sundaria, Baramba, Cuttack

 

15

Kalyani Mishra,

Kishore Chandra Mishra

Manapur, Kishorenagar, Cuttack

 

16

Premananda beura

Minaketan beura

Anandapur, Banki, Cuttack

 

17

Niharika Ray

Nirmal Chandra Ray

Bhagabanpur, Dharmasala, Cuttack

 

18

Manisha Parida

Prafulla Kumar Parida

Charpada, kendrapara

 

19

Ramachandra Singh

Pradip Singh

Trilochanpur, Badasahi, Mayurbhanj

 

20

Subrat Kuila

Birendranath Kuila

Gamaria, Bahadagura, Singhbhumi

 

21

Kalyan Kumar Panda

Dbaishnab Charan panda

Mangarajpur, Kujang, jagatsinghpur

 

22

Mamatanjali Biswal

Surendra Nath Biswal

Chakibank, Rajnagar, Cuttack

 

23

Hrudananda Pati

Purna Chandra Pati

Namatara, Aul, Cuttack

 

24

Amitava Panda

madan Mohan panda

Tilda, Salipur, Cuttack

 

25

Snehalata Deuri

Kahnu Charan Deuri

Pallar, Dharmasala, Cuttack

 

26

Manoranjan Parida

Mathuranand Parida

Gopiakuda, Kujang, Jagatsinghpur

 

27

Manash Klumar

Purna Chandra Behera

Balipatna, Balikuda, Cuttack

 

28

Subash Kumar Sahoo

Uttamananda Sahoo

Sujaudin Nagar Patna, Tirtol, Cuttack

 

29

Ranjan Kumar Das

Bidyadhar Das

Nuapatna, Tigiria, Cuttack

 

30

Ashoka Kumar Rout

Banamali Rout

Keutaiguan, Dharmasala, Cuttack

 

31

Dharmananda Das

Basudev Das

Hirapatna, Nimapara, Puri

 

32

Rajkishore Kalundia

Sikandar Kalundia

Gadpur, Sukinda, Jajpur

 

33

Braja Mohan Hembram

Mangal Hembram

Bainsipur, Sukinda, Jajpur

 

34

Alok Ranjan Mallik

Chaitanya Mallik

Gopalpur, kanpur, Cuttack

 

35

Anupama Rout

Nandakishore Rout

Jajpur Road, Jajpur

 

36

Avantika Nanda

Kulmani Nanda

Deulapara, Makalapara, Cuttack

 

37

Sanatan Tiria

Routa Tiria

Pimpudia, Sukinda, jajpur

 

38

Manasha Kumar Samal

Sukdev Samal

Sabalakanaq, Mahanga, Cuttack

 

39

Aradhana Rout

Jogendra Nath Rout

Ramchandi, Banara, Cuttack

 

40

Janardan Das

Sukant Kumar Das

Garam, Balikuda, Cuttack

 

41

Pradyumna Kumar Dalai

Babaji Charan Dalai

Kaitha, Sukinda, Cuttack

 

42

Prakash Chandra ray,

Loknath Ray

Nandol. Salipur, Cuttack

 

43

Santosh Kumar Mohanty,

Bijay Kumar Mohanty

Thoria Sahi, Mangalabag, Cuttack

 

44

Saroj Kumar Lenka,

Bhagirathi Lenka

Bidyadharpur, Chauliaganj, Cuttack

 

45

Debasis Pradhan

Gangadhar Pradhan

Narilo, kendrapara

 

46

Gyan Ranjan Dalai

Surendra Nath Dalai

Iswarpur, Jaipur, Cuttack

 

47

Himanshu Kumar Prusty

Sidheswar Prusty

Divinenagar, Madhupatna, Cuttack

 

48

Ashirwad Pani

Gopabandhu Pani

Taliha, jajpur

 

 Batch No.  1990-91 

Sl No

Name of Alumni

Father's Name

Permanent Home address

 
 

1

Rasmi Rani Das

Bankanidhi Das

Ranapur, Banki, Cuttack

 

2

Deba Prasanna Sahoo

Prana Krushna Sahoo

Balisahi, Balikuda, Cuttack

 

3

Rasmi Ranjan Dethi

Prafulla Kumar Dethi

Erasama, Cuttack

 

4

Utpala Keshari Sahoo

Nanda Kishore Sahoo

Narsinghpur, Dharmasala, Cuttack

 

5

Babul Kumar Sahoo

Gobardhan Sahoo

Kabatabandha, Dharmasala, Cuttack

 

6

Rasmirekha Tripathy

Basudeb Tripathy

Odanga Sasan, Jagatsinghpur

 

7

Dhanjanya Jena

Parsuram Jena

Nistipur, Ghasiput, Banki, Cuttack

 

8

Subhshree Subhasmita

Narendra Nath Rout

Barabatia , Nalakani, Ersoma, Cuttack

 

9

Gayatri Devi

Rajani Kanta Swain

Sathilo, Athgarh, Cuttack

 

10

Arindamatanu Das

Ajaya Krishna Das

Markandeswar Sahi, Puri

 

11

Shakti Pradayani Jena

Amiya Kumar Jena

Singhpur, Binjharpur, Cuttack

 

12

Debabrataq Behera

Arikshita Behera

Bedari, Patakura, Cuttack

 

13

Prativa Behera,

Duryodhan Behera

Gujar pur, Bhairput, Jagatpur, Cuttack

 

14

Sabita Nayak

Baishnab Charan Nayak

Chandanapjur, kendrapara

 

15

Swati Mohanty

Saroj Kumar Mohanty

Kharadi, Jakhapura, Jajpur

 

16

Manoranjan Dalai

Surendra Nath Dalai

Santapur, Salipur, Cuttack

 

17

Sarat Chandra Bhoi

Mandar Bhoi

Bahagada, jaraka, Cuttack

 

18

Sonali Behera

Bhagirathi Behera

Nuagaon, Kujanga, Cuttack

 

19

Subrat Kumar Padhiary

Sarat Ch. Padhiary

Kanda, Rajkanika, Cuttack

 

20

Puspalata Swain

Govind Chandra Swain

Tola Gopinathpur, Jallarpur, Niali, Cuttack

 

21

Jayaprakash Sahoo

Satrughan Sahoo

Krushna nagar, jajpur Road, Cuttack

 

22

Hiranmayee Rout

Prahallad Khatua

Santara, Mangarajapur, Kujang,. Cuttack

 

23

Prem Lata Tarai

Baburi Tarai

Biswali, Kujang, Cuttack

 

24

Shivashis Sahoo

Rama Chandra Sahoo

Alabaga, Basudevpur, balasore

 

25

Trilochan Jaisingh

Dhirendra Jaisingh

Gopiakuda, Kujang, Cuttack

 

26

Bhagya laxmi Debta

Gadadhar Debta

Nukhapada, Narsinghpur, Cuttack

 

27

Manas Kumar Behera

Nityananda Behera

Balipatana, Balikuda, Cuttack

 

28

Alok Kumar behera

Arjun Behera

Kalapathara, Baideswar, Cuttack

 

29

Bijaylaxmi Chaudhury

Fakira Chaudhury

Bhatapada, Salipur, Cuttack

 

30

Mahesh Kumar Hota

Nityananda Hota

Patkura, Dhanua, Tirtol, Cuttack

 

31

Prakash Kumar Behari

Prafulla Kumar Behari

Matia, Pattamundai, Cuttack

 

32

Bibhabari Praharaj

Bidhu Bhusan Praharaj

Kshetrapala, Tangi, Kotasahi, Cuttack

 

33

Rakesh Kumar Panda

Kunja Bihari Panda

Tetalanga, Pattamundai, Cuttack

 

34

Sunil Kumar Mishra

Durga Madhab Mishra

Harichandanpur, Narasinghpur, Cuttack

 

35

Sarada Mani Panda

Niranjan Panda

Demal, Aul, Cuttack

 

36

Biraja Prasad Kanungo

Basant Pr. Kanungo

Uttarana, Govindpur, Cuttack

 

37

Ajit Kumar Mohanta

Bhagirathi Mohanta

Lahangapara, Laxmipura, Sundargarh

 

38

Gurudutta Moharana

Babaji Ch. Moharana

Karandia Patna, RK Patna, Patakura, Cuttack

 

39

Suvasini Behera

Banshidhara Behera

Uttara Sasana, Jangatsinghpur

 

40

Trilochan Rout

Dushasana Raur

Pratap Nagari, Telengapenth, Cuttack

 

41

Madhuri mati

Biswanath mati

Bari, Mula, Badamba, Cuttack

 

42

Gitanjali Sethi

Krushna Ch. Sethi

Dulakha Patna, Korai, Cuttack

 

43

Manas Ranjan Behera

Satchidananda Behera

Baisinga, kamakhyanagar, Dhenkanal

 

44

Pulak Priya Ranjan Lenka

Ramesh Ch Lenka

Narasinghpur, Patkura, Cuttack

 

45

Pragnya Dutta Behera

Khirod Chandra Behera

Patipur, jagatsinghpur

 

46

Smrutirekha Mohanty

Bijoya Kumar Mohanty

Thoriasahi, manglabag, Cuttack

 

47

Ramesh Kumar Prusty

Brundabana Prusty

Nuapatna, Tigiria, Cuttack

 

48

Pradip Kumar Rout

Gayadhar Rout

Gopiakud, Kujanga, Cuttack

 

49

Sonali sweta Padma

Souri Prasad Swain

Hariharpur, Jagatsinghpur

 

50

Pradip Kumar Behera

Panchanan Behera

Parada, Cuttack Sadar, Cuttack

 

51

Biswaranjan Majhi

Baikunthnath Majhi

Kamalpur, jajpur

 

52

Nalinikanta Samantray

Bijoy Kumar Samantray

Naldia Sasan, Patkura, Cuttack

 

53

Sanjay Kumar behera

Ram Ch. Behera

Gajendrapur, Balichandrapur, Cuttack

 

54

Susma Behera

Purusottam Behera

kabatbandha, Dharmasala, Cuttack

 

55

Sayeed Sahazad Ahammed

Syed Mansar Ali

Badsarol, Tirtol, Cuttack

 

Batch No.  1991-92 

Sl No

Name of Alumni

Father's Name

Permanent Home address with

 
 

1

Ashutosh Dalbehera

Sudarsan Dalbehera

Batiamal, Gourangpur, Puri

 

2

Rasmi Ranjan Nayak

Gandharba Nayak

Sundarakharida, Badasamantarapur, Cuttack

 

3

Anima Mahanta

Bhagirathi mahanta

Lahangapara, lahunipara, Sundargarh

 

4

Bilasini Nayak

Kusanath Nayak

Marilo, Chandikhol, Patkura, Cuttack

 

5

Shubhransu Sekhar Sahoo

Satchidananda Sahoo

Kusupur, Mahanga, Cuttack

 

6

Banbihari Sahoo

Jayadeba Sahoo

Paikapadapatna, Narasinghpur, Cuttack

 

7

Puspak Samal

Krushna Ch Samal

Biswali, Bhutamundai, Kujanga, Cuttack

 

8

Bibhu Bhusan Mahapatra

Bishnupsrasad Majhi

Garh Romita, Gatanai, Patkura, Cuttack

 

9

Usharani Mohapatra

Sudhakar Mohapatra

Jingal, Tirtol, Cuttack

 

10

Dharmendra Mahapatra

Dharani Dhar Tarai

Vijaya Nagar, Mahakalpada, Cuttack

 

11

Subash Ch. Behera

Lachhamana Behera

balipatna, marichpur, Balikuda, Cuttack

 

12

Deepak Kumar Singh

Rabindranath Singh

Tentulipada, Tirtol, Cuttack

 

13

Manasranjan Behera

Satrughan Behera

Kamagarh, Antia, Dharmasala, Cuttack

 

14

Sanatan behera

Iswar Ch. Behera

Bhadimal, CRRI, Cuttack

 

15

Hrushikesh Sahoo

Sarat Ku. Sahoo

Santasahi, Kendrapara

 

16

Prasanta Kumar Behera

Nrusingh Ch Behera

Santasahi, Kendrapara

 

17

Subrat Prasad Behera

Natabara Behera

Duburi, Danagadi, Sukinda, Cuttack

 

18

Aswani Kumar Pratap

Subash Ch. Pratap

Similipur, Harijanpur, Banki, Cuttack

 

19

Kusun Munda

Suant Munda

Kuhika, Sukinda, Cuttack

 

20

Haladhar Sahoo

Gandharb Sahoo

Parbat Panasnapal, Ratngiri, Cuttack

 

21

Shaikh Abdul Gaffur

Shaikh Mustafa

Karandipur, Dhanipur, Mangalpur, Cuttack

 

22

Rojalini Sahoo

Madan Mohan Sahoo

Janhimal, kendrapara

 

23

Dibakar Behera

Bhagyadhar Behera

Kapastikir, Barithenga, Cuttack

 

24

Arunava Aroop Das

Ajay Krishna Das

Markandeswar, Guri, Cuttack

 

25

Debiprasad Das

Purna Ch Das

Madanpur, Pattamundai, Cuttack

 

26

Sujata Priyadarshini Sahoo

Braja Kishore Sahoo

Kajipur, telengapenth, Cuttack

 

27

Srikanta Kumar Rout

Maheswar Rout

Gobardhan, Tamaka, Cuttack

 

28

Priyatama Rout Samant

Laxmidhar Rout Samant

Viruda, Tigiria, Cuttack

 

29

Sucharita Routray

Ramesh Chandra Routray

Kusailo, Bhatapada, Cuttack

 

30

Sasmita Mahanta

Dusasana Mahanta

Sananai, Badanai, Champua, Keonjhar

 

31

Anupama Kar

Chittaranjan Kar

Oupada, Pattamundai, Cuttack

 

32

Narayan Gagarai

Panduram Gagarai

Gadpur, Danagadi, Sukinda, Cuttack

 

33

Swapnalika Mohanty

Satehidanan Mahanty

Kamagarh, jajpur, Cuttack

 

34

Pradeep Kumar Patra

Duryodhan Patra

Saunla, Danagadi, Cuttack

 

35

Subidar Jamuda

Bagun Jamunda

Belahari, Guargati, Sukinda, Cuttack

 

36

Prakash Chandra Sahoo

Prahallad Ch Sahoo

Kasananta, pattamundai, Cuttack

 

37

Madhabananda Guru

Madhusudan Guru

Fatehpur, Binjharpur, Cuttack

 

38

Suchismita Khuntia

Banamali Khuntia

Jayapur, Tirtol, Cuttack

 

39

Ahalya Mahali

Dayanidhi Mohali

Badapata, Gobindpur, Cuttack

 

40

Gulgul Acharya

Sashibhusan Acharya

Kapalaswar, Choudwar, Cuttack

 

41

Jubajyoti Sahoo

nanda Kishore Sahoo

Radhanagar, laxminagar, Cuttack

 

42

Anupam Nayak

Trilochan Nayak

Hatsahi, Singhpur, Cuttack

 

43

SanatKumar Bhadra

Rohit Kumar Bhadra

Raghunathganj, Gangaraj, Mayurbhanj

 

44

Biswajit Sahoo

Banamali Sahoo

Baideswar, Cuttack

 

45

Rasmi Ranjan Sahoo

Nimai Charan sahoo

Singarpur, Jagatsinghpur

 

46

Jagannath Panda

Dharanidhar Panda

Niladripur, Sribaldev Jew, Kendrapara

 

47

K K Sutar

K K Sutar

Bhansar,Bishanpur, Tirtol, Cuttack

 

48

Bijendra Kumar Mohanty

Sarat Kumar Mohanty

Balisamla, Ramkrishnapur, Salispur, Cuttack

 

49

Bikramjit Pradhan

Bansidhar Pradhan

Nuagaon Gram, Sailo, Cuttack

 

50

Sanjaya Kumar Jena

Gokulananda Jena

Karapada, Aungi, Cuttack

 

51

Sujit Kumar Mangraj

Saubhabgya Mongaraj

Bangalpur, Bamara, Cuttack

 

52

Pratap Kumar Panda

Brundaban Panda

Srirampur, Pattamundai, Cuttack

 

53

Leelabati Bhadra

R K Bhadra

Raghunathganj, Kuliana, mayurbhanj

 

54

Sujit Kumar Behera

H K Behera

Dubasahi, balasore