STUDENTS PROFILE
JNV CUTTACK

CLASS  VII

SL.NO

NAME OF THE STUDENT

1

ABEDA BEGUM

2

ABHAY KUMAR SAHOO

3

ADITYA ROUT

4

AJIT KUMAR BEHERA

5

AMIT SWAIN

6

ANANYA ROUT

7

ARYASHREE BARAL

8

ASHIRBAD SAHOO

9

ASHISH MOHANTY

10

ASHREE SMITA SAHOO

11

ASHUTHOSHA NAYAK

12

ASHUTOSH BEHERA

13

ASHUTOSH JENA

14

ABHISEK PANDA

15

BAISAKHI PRADHAN

16

BHABANI SHANKAR SAHOO

17

BHAGYASHREE BEHERA

18

BIPLAB BEHERA

19

BISHNU PRASAD DAS

20

CHANDAN BHOI

21

DEBASHREE BEHERA

22

DEBI PRASAD BEHERA

23

JANMEJOY SAMAL

24

JULI BEHERA

25

JYOTI PRAKSH SWAIN

26

JYOTIPRAVA BOITAI

27

JYOTIRMAYEE SAHOO

28

KIRAN PRAVA MOHARANA

29

KUNA HO

30

LIPIKA PRIYADARSHINI SAHOO

31

LOPAMUDRA DALEI

32

MADHUSMITA SAHOO

33

MANMATH BEHERA

34

MILINA BEHERA

35

MONIKARANI SAHOO

36

NANDITA PATRA

37

NIBEDITA BEHERA

38

PRABINA KUMAR TRIPATHY

39

PRACHI SINGH

40

PRAJESH KUMAR PANDA

41

PRATYUSH DETHI

42

RANJIT SETHI

43

RASHMI RANJAN NAYAK

44

SAI SUBHAM MISHRA

45

SAMBHU CHARAN KHUNTIA

46

SAMEER MOHAPATRA

47

SANJIT SAGAR SAHOO

48

SARASWATI MAYAN

49

SARITA JENA

50

SASMITA BIRUA

51

SATYAM DAS

52

SAUMYAJEET JENA

53

SELINA SONPAL

54

SIDDHARTHA BEHERA

55

SILPA SUMAN PANDA

56

SILPASHREE NAIK

57

SIPRA PRIYADARSHINI MALLICK

58

SIRAM PRADHAN

59

SONALIKA SAHOO

60

SREYASH ADHIKARI

61

SRUSTI SWARUPA JYOTEE

62

SUBHASHREE BEHERA

63

SUBHASHREE PRIYADARSHINI SAHOO

64

SUBHASHREE SAHOO

65

SUJIT PUHAN

66

SUNIL KUMAR DALEI

67

SUNIL KUMAR SAHOO

68

SUSHREE SANGITA MOHANTY

69

TAPAS DASH

70

TRUPTEMAYEE SENAPATI

 

CLASS IX

SL.NO

NAME OF THE STUDENT

1

ALIVA NAYAK

2

AMITABAV MALLICK

3

ANANYA TRIPATHY

4

ANSUMAN TRIPATHY

5

APATANSHU JENA

6

ARYA KUMAR ASHISH ASHUTOSH

7

ASHRIBAD DAS

8

ASHUTOSH PR. SWAIN

9

ASHUTOSH SAHOO

10

ASWINI KU. PRUSTY

11

BABRU BAHAN KUMARAN

12

BAISALI MOHAPATRA

13

BALABHADRA PRAHARAJ

14

BIKASH ROUT

15

BISHNU JYOTI BEHERA

16

BISWAJIT CHOUDHARY

17

BISWAJIT GURU

18

BISWAJIT NAYAK

19

BISWAJIT SAMAL -RICKY

20

BISWAJIT SAMAL-VICKY

21

BISWARANJAN SAHOO

22

BISWAS JENA

23

BIWAJIT SAHOO

24

CHINMAYA ROUT

25

DEBADIPTA BEHRA

26

DIBYA LOCHAN BEHERA

27

DIBYA RANJAN PRADHAN

28

GAUTAM RAJ

29

ITISHREE NAIK

30

JASMINE SETH

31

JOTIRMAYEE SETHI

32

KALPATARU

33

LAXMI PRIYA SETHI

34

MAMATA SWAIN

35

MANOJ KUMAR BEHERA

36

NAMITA PRIYADRSINI

37

NIHARIKA DEHURI

38

NIRMAL KANT BEHERA

39

OMM PRASAD MALLICK

40

PRADEEP GHADAI

41

PRAKASH BEHRA

42

PRANKIT MALLICK

43

PRIYABRATA BEHRA

44

RAJA RAJESHWAR PANDA

45

RASHMIREKHA DEHURI

46

RATIKANT PANDA

47

RIYADARSINI SOY

48

RUPSARANI DASH

49

SADHANA ROUT

50

SAMBIT LENKA

51

SANJIT SASHOO

52

SARADA SAHU

53

SATABDI SUBHASHREE DAS

54

SATYABRATA MISHRA

55

SATYAJIT

56

SATYAM SHIVAM SINGH

57

SESHADEB BEHERA

58

SHIVAJYOTI

59

SHIVAM SOURAV MALLICK

60

SHRIMAYEE MAHAPATRA

61

SHUBHAM SUBHADARSHI SARANGI

62

SHUBHASHREE NAYAK

63

SITU RANJAN KAR

64

SOUBHAGYA LAXMI BEHERA

65

SOUMYASHRI RANJAN

66

SUBHAM PADHI

67

SUBHASHREE SATPATHY

68

SUBHASIS SAHOO

69

SUBRAT KU. PRADHAN

70

SUMAN

71

SUSHIL MAJHI

72

SUSHREE PATHI

73

SUSHREE UTAKALIKA

74

SWAGATI PRIYADARSINI

75

SWAGATIKA SAMAL

76

TANISHA MAHAPATRA

77

TANYA MAHANT

78

TAPANWITA BEHERA

CLASS XI

SL.NO

NAME OF THE STUDENT

1

ADYASHA BISWAL

2

ADYASHREE SAMAL

3

ALOK BEHERA

4

ANANYA APARAJEET

5

ANITA BHOI

6

ANKITA MOHANTY

7

ANSUMITA MOHAPATRA

8

ANUBHAB DASH

9

ARPITA SAHOO

10

ASHISH KUMAR DAS

11

BAISHAKHI MOHANTY

12

BANDITA PRIYADARSHINEE

13

BARSA PRIYADARSINI PANDA

14

BIBEKANANDA BEHERA

15

BIBHUDATTA PANIGRAHI

16

BIBHUTI BHUSHAN BEHERA

17

BIJAYALAXMI DALEI

18

BIRANCHI NARAYAN SAHOO

19

BISWAJIT ROUT

20

BISWAJIT SAHOO

21

CHITTA RANJAN HEMBRAM

22

DAYANIDHI SINGH

23

DEBABRATA NAYAK

24

DEBI PRASAD DALAI

25

DIBYA PRAKASH BISWAL

26

EKAPARNA NAYAK

27

GAYATREE DASH

28

IPSITA SAMAL

29

JITEN KHUNTIA

30

JYOTI SWARUP JENA

31

KALPABRAHMA ACHARYA

32

KANHU CHARAN SAHOO

33

LAXMIKANTA SETHY

34

M BALAJI

35

MADHUSMITA BEHERA

36

MAHAMMAD NOOR

37

MIHIR KUMAR DAS

38

NARESH KUMAR MALIK

39

NIHARIKA NAYAK

40

OMPRAKASH SAHOO

41

PABITRA KUMAR NAYAK

42

PAPUNA BEHERA

43

PAPUNA JARIKA

44

PAPUNI NAIK

45

PRADEEP KUMAR MOHAPATRA

46

PRAJNA SUCHARITA NAYAK

47

PRAJNYA PARAMITA SAHOO

48

PRATIVA RAY

49

PRAVU RANJAN BISOI

50

PRIYANKA LAKRA

51

RAKESH KUMAR SATHUA

52

RAKESH SAMAL

53

SANDIP MALLICK

54

SANJAY  MAHALIK

55

SASWAT SUNDARAY

56

SASWATA UPADHYAY

57

SATISH KUMAR SETHY

58

SATYABRATA DAS

59

SATYABRATA SAHOO

60

SHAILAJA JHA

61

SHITAL SONY DASH

62

SIDHESWAR MAJHI

63

SOUMAJEET SAHOO

64

SOUMYA RANJAN SENAPATI

65

SOUMYA SUCHARITA NAYAK

66

SOURAV KUMAR SUBUDHI

67

SRUTAKRITI SAHOO

68

SUBHASMITA BEHERA

69

SUBHRAJIT MOHAPATRA

70

SUDHAKAR DEHURI

71

SUJATA NAYAK

72

SUJIT KUMAR NAYAK

73

SURESHSINGH HAIBURU

74

SUSMITA SETHI

75

SWAGATA UPADHYAY

76

TAPASWINI BEHERA

77

TARINI PRASAD DASH

78

TRIMAGNI MOHAPATRA

79

UMAKANTA JERAI

80

URMI GIRI

 

 

CLASS VIII

SL.NO

NAME OF THE STUDENT

1

ABHILASH PAL

2

ABHILIPSA BEHERA

3

ABHISHEK MISHRA

4

ADITYA ARPAN SAHOO

5

ADITYA MISHRA

6

ADITYA NARAYANA NAIK

7

ADITYA RA. SAHOO

8

AKANKSHA BEHURA

9

AMITABH SATRUJIT

10

AMIYA KU. BEHERA

11

ANKITA KULLU

12

ASTHA MOHINI

13

ASWINI KU. BEHERA

14

AYUSHA NAYAK

15

BASADEV SETHY

16

BIBEK LAKRA

17

BISWAJIT BEHERA

18

BISWAPRIYA LENKA

19

CHINMAYEE BEHERA

20

CHIRANJIB NAYAK

21

CHIRANJIB SAHOO

22

DEBASHIS DALAI

23

DEBI PRASAD SARANGI

24

DEBIDATTA ROUT

25

DIBYA RA. SAHOO

26

GANGOTRI SOREN

27

HIMANSHU SEKHAR HEMBRAM

28

INDIRA PRIYADARSHINI

29

JAGDISH PRASAD SAHOO

30

JIJNASHA LENKA

31

JYOTIPRAKASH SAHOO 

32

KRUSHNA KANT PAL

33

LOPITA BEHERA

34

MANASI ROUT

35

MITOSNA RATH

36

NISWAHITEISHI SAHOO

37

OMM PRAKASH SAHOO

38

PAPALI PATRA

39

POONAM PRIYADASI

40

PRAVASH MALLICK

41

PRITI P. SAHOO

42

PRIYANKA PRIYADARSHINI

43

PURBI PARMITA BEHERA

44

RAKESH SETHI

45

ROHIT DALAI

46

RUDRA NARAYAN SAHOO

47

SABITRI MARNDI

48

SANDEEP MANTRI

49

SANTANU MAHALLIK

50

SAROJINI DEOGAM

51

SHRADHANJALI SAHOO

52

SIBA RANJAN PANDA

53

SMRUTI MAYEE MALLIK

54

SMRUTIRANJAN BEHERA

55

SNEHASINI SAHOO

56

SOUMYA SUMAN BARAL

57

SOURAV KUMAR BEHERA

58

SOURAV NAYAK

59

SUBHALAXMI BEHERA

60

SUBHASHREE PRADHAN

61

SUBHASMITA JENA

62

SUBHASMITA SAHOO

63

SUGYANI MANJARI DAS

64

SUMAN SOURAV BHOI

65

SUSHANT MAHALIK

66

SWATI PRAGYAN PARIDA

67

SWATI SWAIN

68

TANMAYA KUMAR GHADEI

69

TRIBIKRAM BEHERA

70

TRIPADA PRATIK

71

TWINKLE AKANKSHYA SINGH

72

YASHIKA ROUT

CLASS X

SL.NO

NAME OF THE STUDENT

1

ABHILIPSA MOHANTY

2

ALOK KUMAR SETHI

3

AMLAN GOURAV MOHAPATRA

4

ANAND MURMU

5

ANANYA TRIPATHY

6

ASHOK KUMAR SAMAL

7

ASHOK KUMAR SETHI

8

ASHUTOSH PATRA

9

B ABHIPSA

10

BARSA PRIYADARSHINI

11

BHASKAR KU GUIN

12

BIBEKANANDA DAS

13

BIBHU PRASAD

14

BIKRANT KOL

15

CHANDAN PRADHAN

16

CHANDRAKANTA MOHAPATRA

17

DEBASMITA PRUSTY

18

DEVANAND HANSDAH

19

DHARITRI LENKA

20

DURGA PRASAD SARANGI

21

FRANSIS HANSDAH

22

GOVIND PUJHAR

23

GYANA RANJAN BARA

24

GYANA RANJAN PRADHAN

25

HITESH KUMAR

26

JYOTI KUMARI

27

KRITI KUMARI

28

MALAY KUMAR ROUT

29

MONI KUMARI

30

MOUSUMI SAHOO

31

NAMADIPTA MOHANTY

32

NAYAN KUMAR

33

NEHA KUMARI

34

NIBEDITA SAHOO

35

NITISH KUMAR PRADHAN

36

NITYANJALI BEHERA

37

PRABHUDATTA

38

PRASANT TUDU

39

PREETIMAYEE SENAPATI

40

PRITI KUMARI

41

PRITISUDHA OJHA

42

PRIYANKA PRIYADARSHINI

43

RAJ MOHAN BASKEY

44

RAJAT KUMAR DALEI

45

RAJAT KUMAR MAJHI

46

RAJESH RANJAN RAJAK

47

RAJNIKANT NAIK

48

RASHMI RANJAN

49

RISHITA JHA

50

ROMA PRIYADARSHINI

51

RUBY KUMARI

52

SAMBHUDATTA BEHERA

53

SANDEEP MURMU

54

SARADA PRASANNA

55

SAROJINI ROUTRAY

56

SASHI SOREN

57

SASMITA PANDA

58

SATYABRATA CHOUDHURY

59

SAVITRI SOREN

60

SEIK IKBAL ALI

61

SHASHI KUMAR

62

SMARANIKA SAHOO

63

SNEHASISH PARIDA

64

SOURAV KUMAR

65

SOURAV MALLICK

66

SOUVIK SUBHADARSHI

67

SUBHADRA KUNDU

68

SUCHITRA SAHOO

69

SUDHANSU KUMAR MANDAL

70

SUHAGINI MURMU

71

SUHASINI DALABEHERA

72

SUMEDHA PATTANAYAK

73

SUMIT KUMAR PRADHAN

74

SUNELIKA PRADHAN

75

SUPREETI SAHOO

76

SURAJ PAL

77

SWARUP SWAIN

78

SWETA MOHAPATRA

79

SWIKRUTI MOHAPATRA

80

ULLAS CH PRADHAN

81

YOGAI RAJAK

CLASS XII(SCIENCE)

SL.NO

NAME OF THE STUDENT

1

AMIT KUMAR SWAIN

2

ANKITA PRIDARSHINI

3

ANSUMAN BEHERA

4

ARCHANA BEHERA

5

ASUTOSH DASH

6

BARSHA PRIYADARSHINI PAGAL

7

CHINMAYEE PRIYADARSHINI

8

DEBASIS PANDA

9

DEBASISH SAHOO

10

DHARITRI SAMAL

11

FAGURAM HEMBRAM

12

KADAMBINI NAIK

13

LAXMIDHAR PRUSTY

14

MEGHA SINGH

15

NAVONITA MALLICK

16

PRACHI ROUTRAY

17

PRADEEP PRIYADARSHI DASH

18

PRITISUDHA MAHAKUD

19

PRIYANKA NAIK

20

PUNAM KULLU

21

PURNASASHI BEHERA

22

ROJALIN MAHARANA

23

ROSHNI BHOI

24

RUTUPARNA JENA

25

SAMARPAN BOSE

26

SANDEEP MAHAPATRA

27

SANDEEP SAHOO

28

SANTOSHI BEHERA

29

SHIWANI SINGH

30

SOUMYA SEFALIKA BEHERA

31

SOUMYASHREE SAHOO

32

SRIJEET SUBHANKAR

33

SRUJANIKA RAJALAXMI

34

SUSHIL KUMAR PANDA

35

SWADHIN SAHOO

36

SWATANTRATA SAHOO

37

ABHIJIT PANDA (IP)

38

ANWESH PATTANAYAK (IP)

39

PRAYAS KUMAR BEHERA (IP)

40

PRIYANKA SWAIN (IP)

41

RAJESH BISWAL (IP)

42

RUTURAJ JENA (IP)

43

SUPRIYA PANDA (IP)

44

SUSHREE SANGITA SWAIN (IP)

45

KULDEEP BHANJA

CLASS XI(VOC)

46

GYANADEV SINGH

47

SUNIL PRADHAN

48

YUDHISTIRA NAIK

49

SANDEEP PRADHAN

50

SUMAN MALLICK

51

RAJESH GOCHHAYAT

52

TRIPTI THAKUR

53

PUSHPENDRA BAGHEL

54

ISHWAR KAHARA

55

SARATHI BESRA

56

BISWAMITRA MAJHI

57

SHANKARSANA SINGH PATRA

 

SL.NO

NAME OF THE STUDENT

1

 

2

 

3

 

4

 

5

 

6

 

7

 

8

 

9

 

10

 

11

 

12

 

13

 

14

 

15

 

16

 

17

 

18

 

19

 

20

 

21

 

22

 

23

 

24

 

25

 

26

 

27

 

28

 

29

 

30

 

31

 

32

 

33

 

34

 

35

 

36

 

37

 

38

 

39

 

40

 

41

 

42

 

43

 

44

 

45

 
 

46

 

47

 

48

 

49

 

50

 

51

 

52

 

53

 

54

 

55

 

56

 

57

 

58

 

59

 

60

 

61

 

62